Flemish Brabant

Postal codesort descending Town City/Town/Subdivision Sudivision of
1500 Halle City
1501 Buizingen Subdivision 1500 Halle
1502 Lembeek Subdivision 1500 Halle
1540 Herfelingen Subdivision 1540 Herne
1540 Herne Town
1541 Sint-pieters-kapelle Subdivision 1540 Herne
1547 Bever Town
1560 Hoeilaart Town
1570 Vollezele Subdivision 1570 Galmaarden
1570 Galmaarden Town
1570 Tollembeek Subdivision 1570 Galmaarden
1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Town
1600 Sint-Laureins-Berchem Subdivision 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
1600 Oudenaken Subdivision 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
1601 Ruisbroek Subdivision 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
1602 Vlezenbeek Subdivision 1600 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
1620 Drogenbos Town
1630 Linkebeek Town
1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode Town
1650 Beersel Town
1651 Lot Subdivision 1650 Beersel
1652 Alsemberg Subdivision 1650 Beersel
1653 Dworp Subdivision 1650 Beersel
1654 Huizingen Subdivision 1650 Beersel
1670 Bogaarden Subdivision 1670 Pepingen
1670 Heikruis Subdivision 1670 Pepingen
1670 Pepingen Town
1671 Elingen Subdivision 1670 Pepingen
1673 Beert Subdivision 1670 Pepingen
1674 Bellingen Subdivision 1670 Pepingen
1700 Dilbeek Town
1700 Sint-ulriks-kapelle Subdivision 1700 Dilbeek
1700 Sint-martens-bodegem Subdivision 1700 Dilbeek
1701 Itterbeek Subdivision 1700 Dilbeek
1702 Groot-bijgaarden Subdivision 1700 Dilbeek
1703 Schepdaal Subdivision 1700 Dilbeek
1730 Mollem Subdivision 1730 Asse
1730 Asse Town
1730 Kobbegem Subdivision 1730 Asse
1730 Bekkerzeel Subdivision 1730 Asse
1731 Zellik Subdivision 1730 Asse
1731 Relegem Subdivision 1730 Asse
1740 Ternat Town
1741 Wambeek Subdivision 1740 Ternat
1742 Sint-Katherina-Lombeek Subdivision 1740 Ternat
1745 Mazenzele Subdivision 1745 Opwijk
1745 Opwijk Town
1750 Gaasbeek Subdivision 1750 Lennik
1750 Sint-kwintens-lennik Subdivision 1750 Lennik
1750 Lennik Town
1750 Sint-martens-lennik Subdivision 1750 Lennik
1755 Gooik Town
1755 Oetingen Subdivision 1755 Gooik
1755 Kester Subdivision 1755 Gooik
1755 Leerbeek Subdivision 1755 Gooik
1760 Strijtem Subdivision 1760 Roosdaal
1760 Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Lombeek Subdivision 1760 Roosdaal
1760 Roosdaal Town
1760 Pamel Subdivision 1760 Roosdaal
1761 Borchtlombeek Subdivision 1760 Roosdaal
1770 Liedekerke Town
1780 Wemmel Town
1785 Peizegem Subdivision 1785 Merchtem
1785 Brussegem Subdivision 1785 Merchtem
1785 Hamme Subdivision 1785 Merchtem
1785 Merchtem Town
1790 Affligem Town
1790 Hekelgem Subdivision 1790 Affligem
1790 Essene Subdivision 1790 Affligem
1790 Teralfene Subdivision 1790 Affligem
1800 Vilvoorde City
1800 Peutie Subdivision 1800 Vilvoorde
1820 Melsbroek Subdivision 1820 Steenokkerzeel
1820 Perk Subdivision 1820 Steenokkerzeel
1820 Steenokkerzeel Town
1830 Machelen Town
1831 Diegem Subdivision 1830 Machelen
1840 Londerzeel Town
1840 Steenhuffel Subdivision 1840 Londerzeel
1840 Malderen Subdivision 1840 Londerzeel
1850 Grimbergen Town
1851 Humbeek Subdivision 1850 Grimbergen
1852 Beigem Subdivision 1850 Grimbergen
1853 Strombeek-bever Subdivision 1850 Grimbergen
1860 Meise Town
1861 Wolvertem Subdivision 1860 Meise
1880 Ramsdonk Subdivision 1880 Kapelle-op-Den-Bos
1880 Kapelle-op-Den-Bos Town
1880 Nieuwenrode Subdivision 1880 Kapelle-op-Den-Bos
1910 Nederokkerzeel Subdivision 1910 Kampenhout
1910 Berg Subdivision 1910 Kampenhout
1910 Buken Subdivision 1910 Kampenhout
1910 Kampenhout Town
1930 Nossegem Subdivision 1930 Zaventem
1930 Zaventem Town
1932 Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Subdivision 1930 Zaventem
1933 Sterrebeek Subdivision 1930 Zaventem
1950 Kraainem Town
1970 Wezembeek-Oppem Town
1980 Eppegem Subdivision 1980 Zemst
1980 Zemst Town
1981 Hofstade Subdivision 1980 Zemst
1982 Elewijt Subdivision 1980 Zemst
1982 Weerde Subdivision 1980 Zemst
3000 Leuven City
3001 Heverlee Subdivision 3000 Leuven
3010 Kessel-Lo Subdivision 3000 Leuven
3012 Wilsele Subdivision 3000 Leuven
3018 Wijgmaal
3020 Veltem-beisem Subdivision 3020 Herent
3020 Herent Town
3020 Winksele Subdivision 3020 Herent
3040 Huldenberg Town
3040 Sint-agatha-rode Subdivision 3040 Huldenberg
3040 Neerijse Subdivision 3040 Huldenberg
3040 Loonbeek Subdivision 3040 Huldenberg
3040 Ottenburg Subdivision 3040 Huldenberg
3050 Oud-Heverlee Town
3051 Sint-Joris-Weert Subdivision 3050 Oud-Heverlee
3052 Blanden Subdivision 3050 Oud-Heverlee
3053 Haasrode Subdivision 3050 Oud-Heverlee
3054 Vaalbeek Subdivision 3050 Oud-Heverlee
3060 Korbeek-Dijle Subdivision 3060 Bertem
3060 Bertem Town
3061 Leefdaal Subdivision 3060 Bertem
3070 Kortenberg Town
3071 Erps-kwerps Subdivision 3070 Kortenberg
3078 Meerbeek Subdivision 3070 Kortenberg
3078 Everberg Subdivision 3070 Kortenberg
3080 Tervuren Town
3080 Duisburg Subdivision 3080 Tervuren
3080 Vossem Subdivision 3080 Tervuren
3090 Overijse Town
3110 Rotselaar Town
3111 Wezemaal Subdivision 3110 Rotselaar
3118 Werchter Subdivision 3110 Rotselaar
3120 Tremelo Town
3128 Baal Subdivision 3120 Tremelo
3130 Begijnendijk Town
3130 Betekom Subdivision 3130 Begijnendijk
3140 Keerbergen Town
3150 Haacht Town
3150 Tildonk Subdivision 3150 Haacht
3150 Wespelaar Subdivision 3150 Haacht
3190 Boortmeerbeek
3191 Hever 3190 Boortmeerbeek
3200 Gelrode Subdivision 3200 Aarschot
3200 Aarschot City
3201 Langdorp Subdivision 3200 Aarschot
3202 Rillaar Subdivision 3200 Aarschot
3210 Linden Subdivision 3210 Lubbeek
3210 Lubbeek Town
3211 Binkom Subdivision 3210 Lubbeek
3212 Pellenberg Subdivision 3210 Lubbeek
3220 Holsbeek Town
3220 Sint-pieters-rode Subdivision 3220 Holsbeek
3220 Kortrijk-dutsel Subdivision 3220 Holsbeek
3221 Nieuwrode Subdivision 3220 Holsbeek
3270 Scherpenheuvel Subdivision 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem City
3271 Averbode Subdivision 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
3271 Zichem Subdivision 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
3272 Testelt Subdivision 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
3272 Messelbroek Subdivision 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
3290 Deurne Subdivision 3290 Diest
3290 Diest City
3290 Webbekom Subdivision 3290 Diest
3290 Schaffen Subdivision 3290 Diest
3293 Kaggevinne Subdivision 3290 Diest
3294 Molenstede Subdivision 3290 Diest
3300 Tienen City
3300 Goetsenhoven Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3300 Kumtich Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3300 Oplinter Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3300 Oorbeek Subdivision 3390 Tielt
3300 Bost Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3300 Sint-Margriete-Houtem Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3300 Vissenaken Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3300 Hakendover Subdivision 3300 Tienen
3320 Meldert Subdivision 3320 Hoegaarden
3320 Hoegaarden Town
3321 Outgaarden Subdivision 3320 Hoegaarden
3350 Overhespen Subdivision 3350 Linter
3350 Drieslinter Subdivision 3350 Linter
3350 Linter Town
3350 Neerhespen Subdivision 3350 Linter
3350 Orsmaal-gussenhoven Subdivision 3350 Linter
3350 Melkwezer Subdivision 3350 Linter
3350 Neerlinter Subdivision 3350 Linter
3350 Wommersom Subdivision 3350 Linter
3360 Opvelp Subdivision 3360 Bierbeek
3360 Korbeek-Lo Subdivision 3360 Bierbeek
3360 Bierbeek Town
3360 Lovenjoel Subdivision 3360 Bierbeek
3370 Willebringen 3370 Boutersem
3370 Boutersem
3370 Neervelp 3370 Boutersem
3370 Roosbeek 3370 Boutersem
3370 Vertrijk 3370 Boutersem
3370 Kerkom 3370 Boutersem
3380 Glabbeek-Zuurbemde Subdivision 3380 Glabbeek
3380 Bunsbeek Subdivision 3380 Glabbeek
3380 Glabbeek Town
3381 Kapellen Subdivision 3380 Glabbeek
3384 Attenrode Subdivision 3380 Glabbeek
3390 Sint-Joris-Winge Subdivision 3390 Tielt-Winge
3390 Houwaart Subdivision 3390 Tielt-Winge
3390 Tielt-Winge Town
3390 Tielt Subdivision 3390 Tielt-Winge
3391 Meensel-Kiezegem Subdivision 3390 Tielt-Winge
3400 Laar Subdivision 3400 Landen
3400 Wange Subdivision 3400 Landen
3400 Ezemaal Subdivision 3400 Landen
3400 Overwinden Subdivision 3400 Landen
3400 Landen City
3400 Eliksem Subdivision 3400 Landen
3400 Neerwinden Subdivision 3400 Landen
3400 Rumsdorp Subdivision 3400 Landen
3401 Waasmont Subdivision 3400 Landen
3401 Walsbets Subdivision 3400 Landen
3401 Walshoutem Subdivision 3400 Landen
3401 Wezeren Subdivision 3400 Landen
3404 Attenhoven Subdivision 3400 Landen
3404 Neerlanden Subdivision 3400 Landen
3440 Halle-Booienhoven Subdivision 3440 Zoutleeuw
3440 Zoutleeuw City
3440 Helen-Bos Subdivision 3440 Zoutleeuw
3440 Dormaal Subdivision 3440 Zoutleeuw
3440 Budingen Subdivision 3440 Zoutleeuw
3450 Grazen Subdivision 3450 Geetbets
3450 Geetbets Town
3454 Rummen Subdivision 3450 Geetbets
3460 Bekkevoort Town
3460 Assent Subdivision 3460 Bekkevoort
3461 Molenbeek-Wersbeek Subdivision 3460 Bekkevoort
3470 Ransberg Subdivision 3470 Kortenaken
3470 Sint-margriete-houtem
3470 Kortenaken Town
3471 Hoeleden Subdivision 3470 Kortenaken
3472 Kersbeek-miskom Subdivision 3470 Kortenaken
3473 Waanrode Subdivision 3470 Kortenaken
Subscribe to Flemish Brabant